Home Theme E: Open Colour

Theme E: Open Colour

by admin

Accepted

Aage Madsen (Denmark) - Cubist portrait
Aage Madsen (Denmark) - On the front of 213
Alexander Hochhaus (Germany) - Shoetime
Andreja Ravnak (Slovenia) - follow
Andreja Ravnak (Slovenia) - starship entry
Anita Tandari (Hungary) - Daystarter
Anita Tandari (Hungary) - Watching me
Anitha Mysore (India) - Ice_skating
Atle Sveen (Norway) - Ilva in the river VI
Atle Sveen (Norway) - Linea Pennywise
Atle Sveen (Norway) - Serious Henry
Bahir Dibekoglu (Turkey) - bulgurcu
Bahir Dibekoglu (Turkey) - koyun
Baolan Liu (China) - Traditional shadow puppetry
Baolan Liu (China) - Tribal fight 3
Bernd Ullrich (Germany) - Luminale Frankfurt
Bill Terrance (Scotland) - Laid Back
Borut Graj (Slovenia) - Lighthouse II
Bratislav Veličković (Serbia) - Frame for those who were and one to come
Bratislav Veličković (Serbia) - Red and black
Canan Yasar (Turkey) - ayvaz2
Catherine Bushe (Ireland) - All in a row
Chan Seng Tang (Macau) - Phantom 6
Chaoyang Cai (China) - Sail
Chaoyang Cai (China) - Tea garden scenery1
Chaoyang Cai (China) - Weaving baskets3
Christian Kieffer (Luxembourg) - The end
Claudio Bonaccorsi (Italy) - Break time
Colin Dixon (United Kingdom) - Final Transition
Colin Dixon (United Kingdom) - The Hat
Colin Dixon (United Kingdom) - You can keep your hat on
Dao Tien Dat (VietNam) - RIPE PADDY SEASON IN TAY BAC TERRACES No 2
Deepak Shripad Bhouraskar (India) - Poster Wall
Deying Huang (China) - Body 5
Deying Huang (China) - Fishing life 1
Deying Huang (China) - Uighur Women
Deying Huang (China) - Vendor
Dusan Ignac (Slovakia) - Atackntor
Dusan Ignac (Slovakia) - Mentor
Dusan Ignac (Slovakia) - Wieslav
Eion Johnston (Scotland) - Following on
Franke De Jong (Netherlands) - Red Ghost
Gabriele Meyerhoefer (Germany) - perfect wave
Gabriele Meyerhoefer (Germany) - strong coffee
Gary Spicer (United Kingdom) - Fireball
Gary Spicer (United Kingdom) - Greenbottle
Georgia Paraskevopoulou (Greece) - Straight up
Glenn Porter (Wales) - Enjoying the storm
Godfrey Wong (USA) - Hazardous Sport 5
Goran Jordanski (Serbia) - Memories
Goran Jordanski (Serbia) - Usamljena
Goran Jordanski (Serbia) - Vera
Goran Kojadinovic (Serbia) - Lamp post
Goran Kojadinovic (Serbia) - Yellow composition
Guoyun Zhang (China) - Clean
Gyorgy Rajkai (Hungary) - Dream
Hansa Tangmanpoowadol (Thailand) - Daydream
Hansa Tangmanpoowadol (Thailand) - Lifes in Coal Mine and Power Plant
Hansa Tangmanpoowadol (Thailand) - Spirit of Water II
Hans-Werner Griepentrog (Germany) - Snowrace
Hengki Lee (Indonesia) - A Piece Of Debussy
Hengki Lee (Indonesia) - Blue Lullaby
Hengki Lee (Indonesia) - Concord
Hengki Lee (Indonesia) - Somewhere In Time
Holger Buecker (Germany) - Strings of Stahlmann
Hung Kam Yuen (Australia) - Red scull 2
Iannis Skotiniotis (Greece) - Calla Lily
Iwona Nabzdyk (Poland) - still life with blue flowers
Iwona Nabzdyk (Poland) - still life with dandelions
Iwona Nabzdyk (Poland) - still life with flowers
Jelena Dumbelovic (Serbia) - In the fog
Jelena Dumbelovic (Serbia) - Milica
Jelena Dumbelovic (Serbia) - Run away
Jiangchuan Tong (China) - lasso a horse 4
Jiangchuan Tong (China) - Running
Jianguo Bai (China) - Waist Drum Feast 10
Jinesh Prasad (India) - Waiting for Dear one
Jing Li (China) - Best Wishes
Jing Li (China) - Habitat 8
Jinquan Tao (China) - Landing
Jinquan Tao (China) - Wrestling
Julie Deer (Australia) - In the Wet
Junyong Jin (China) - Endless
Junyong Jin (China) - Girl
Junyong Jin (China) - Little Warrior
K S Manju Mohan (India) - THE COLOUR REFRACTION
K S Manju Mohan (India) - THE COLOURFUL GLASSES
K S Manju Mohan (India) - TOTAL REFLECTION
Kai Lon Tang (Macau) - Powder Girl
Kaiwen Yang (China) - Explore
Kaiwen Yang (China) - Strong Vitality
Kalle Salonen (Finland) - Peek
Karine van der Werf (Netherlands) - Dienstraum
Karine van der Werf (Netherlands) - Oud barrel
Kata Zih (Hungary) - Realm of Tales
Kata Zih (Hungary) - Village Morning
Kauko Lehtonen (Finland) - Cranes
Klea Kyprianou (Cyprus) - Black and White In Motion
Klea Kyprianou (Cyprus) - Friends For Ever
Klea Kyprianou (Cyprus) - Jump Reflection
Klea Kyprianou (Cyprus) - Red Splash
Kwan Wai Simon Pang (Hong Kong) - Dancing under the Sky Net
Kwan Wai Simon Pang (Hong Kong) - Dragon
Leonid Goldin (Israel) - Violoncello
Liangbin Qu (China) - Family 1
Liangbin Qu (China) - Innocent
Liviu Pascalau (Romania) - Overpass
Liviu Pascalau (Romania) - Still life
Ly Anh Lam (VietNam) - flooding season
Ly Anh Lam (VietNam) - Pluck rice
Ly Anh Lam (VietNam) - Rhythm on the field
Maggie Sun (Canada) - Different faces34
Marc Meyer (England) - Little China Girl 2
Marek Hasso-Agopsowicz (Poland) - A wall 1
Marek Rawski (Poland) - Ballon and ladder
Mehmet Gokyigit (Cyprus) - colorful street
Michel Foehr (Luxembourg) - tree reflection
Milan Markovic (Serbia) - In the pasture
Milan Markovic (Serbia) - Protector 1
Milena Jeremic (Serbia) - Artanlili
Milena Jeremic (Serbia) - Lady in child
Mingwei Chen (China) - Happy time between father and daughter
Nenad Zivanovic (Serbia) - Emotion
Nicol Urbanová (Slovakia) - Chat in private
Nicol Urbanová (Slovakia) - Cups of coffie
Nicol Urbanová (Slovakia) - Dog passion
Nikola Veljic (USA) - Loundry
Nikola Veljic (USA) - NYC Skyline
Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Into the light
Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) - Upstairs 3
Ovidiu Gabor (Romania) - Medelleine
Ovidiu Gabor (Romania) - Natalia
Ovidiu Gabor (Romania) - TeoDora
Petar Joncic (Serbia) - Blur
Petar Joncic (Serbia) - The Painter
Peter Balantic (Slovenia) - Through the broccoli forest
Peter Hyett (England) - Flat Out
Peter Ludwig (Germany) - Badestrand
Peter-M- Welford (United Kingdom) - GOLDIE
Philippe Aubrun (France) - DON BRYANT
Pinguan Zheng (China) - Close Friend
Pinguan Zheng (China) - Dream weaving 2
Pinguan Zheng (China) - Iron Maker
Pinguan Zheng (China) - Steer
Pol F. Gillard (Belgium) - Cécilia
Ravindra Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka) - The Magnificent
Rob ten Tusscher (Netherlands) - Girl with Hearts
Sadhan Kumar Deb (India) - Dream Boats III
Sasa Markovic (Serbia) - Boy from Ivanovo
Sasa Markovic (Serbia) - Girl from Ivanovo
Sasa Markovic (Serbia) - Peace
Shantharam Holla K (India) - Toss
Shengwei Dai (China) - Go side by side
Shengwei Dai (China) - On the train 15
Shengwei Dai (China) - Sister and brother
Slavoljub Radojevic (Serbia) - Birds
Sounak Banerjee (India) - Peeping girl
Sounak Banerjee (India) - Roopsha 03
Srinath Narayan (India) - INVERSE
Srinath Narayan (India) - MAN IN YELLOW TURBAN
Stefi Borko (Slovenia) - An artist
Stefi Borko (Slovenia) - Fortune telling 3
Stefi Borko (Slovenia) - Mona Liza 2
Sue Sibley (United Kingdom) - Open All Hours
Surya Prakash KS (India) - FRIENDLY DISCUSSION
Thirumalai Ganesh Sheerapathi (United Arab Emirates) - Nova Strike
Tom Richardson (England) - Traigh Rosamol
Tomasz Okoniewski (Poland) - Bench
Tomasz Okoniewski (Poland) - Jasmina 1
Torhild Hyllseth (Norway) - At Hvasser3
Udayan Sankar Pal (India) - Old Captain
Udayan Sankar Pal (India) - Waves
Umberto Deramo (Italy) - CORDESCA
Umberto Deramo (Italy) - ETERNALOVE
Viktor Kanunnikov (Russia) - Bluebells 2
Viktor Kanunnikov (Russia) - Camomiles 2
Viktor Kanunnikov (Russia) - May lily 6
Viktor Kanunnikov (Russia) - Wind
Vojislav Lukovic (Serbia) - Jolly trumpeter
Wei Ye (China) - A pious faith 12
Wei Ye (China) - red-letter days Y5
Weining Lin (China) - Herding 8
Weining Lin (China) - Pottery Making 3
Wenhao Zhou (China) - Blossom
Wenhao Zhou (China) - City View at Dusk
Wolfgang Schweden (Germany) - Red Lips 7
Xiaomei Xu (China) - Shy
Xiaoqing Chen (China) - Man 1
Xiaoqing Chen (China) - Rush
Xiaoqing Chen (China) - Walking
Xilian Li (China) - Banana Vendor
Xilian Li (China) - Head Kungfu 3
Xilian Li (China) - Pitch a tent
Xilian Li (China) - Village in the snow
Xinmin Zhang (China) - clean 2
Xinmin Zhang (China) - Crowded Journey 3
Xinmin Zhang (China) - Pray 3
Xinmin Zhang (China) - tribal people 15
Xinxin Chen (China) - Female Boss
Xinxin Chen (China) - Rain Lane 2
Xiu Liu (China) - Seek 6
Yong Lin (China) - Little monk
Yong Lin (China) - Penguin elves 7
Yong Lin (China) - The spirit of the sky 9
Yonghong Jin (China) - ascetic monk
Yonghong Jin (China) - Lake View
Yonghong Jin (China) - Shadow
Yuanlin Tang (China) - Net Fishing
Yvonne Moule (Australia) - Corsage
Zhesheng Zhuang (China) - Between Heaven and Earth
Zhesheng Zhuang (China) - Life of Burden2
Zhesheng Zhuang (China) - Soccer Field
Zhesheng Zhuang (China) - Yellow house in winter